[ENG] 2018 GSL Super Tournament II Ro.8 Saturday, Sep 29th 5:00pm [KST]
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.8 Day1
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.8 Day2
[2018 GSL SuperTournament II] Ro.16 Day1 Ro.16 Day1: Maru, Rogue, sOs, KeeN, Impact, Solar, Stats, Trap
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.16 Day4 Group D: Flash, Jaedong, Action, Light
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.16 Day3 Group C: Mini, Shine, Best, Last
[Promo] 2018 GSL S3 Finals – The Last Battle – TY(T) vs Maru(T) – Saturday, September 15th, 17:00 (KST)
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.24 Day6 Group F: Sharp, Yerim2, Guemchi, Light Group Nominations
[ENG] 2018 GSL Season 3 Code S Finals Finals: TY vs Maru
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.24 Day3 Group C: Mind, Sacsri, Best, Movie
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO4 Day2 RO4 Match2: Maru vs Zest
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S5 Ro.16 Day1 [ Live Stream on AfreecaTV ] English (Artosis & Tasteless): http://afreecatv.com/aslenglish Korean (박상현&이승원&임성춘): http://afreecatv.com/afstar1
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO4 Day2 RO4 Match2: Maru vs Zest
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.24 Day1 Group A: Sea, Horang2, Jaedong, Killer
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO4 Day1 RO4 Match1: Neeb vs TY
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO16 Group C Group C: Zest, Leenock, Trap, herO
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO8 Day2 RO8 Day2: Maru, GuMiho, Zest, Stats
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO8 Day1 RO8 Day1: Neeb, Rogue, Leenock, TY
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S5 Ro.8 Day2 [ Live Stream on AfreecaTV ] English (Artosis & Tasteless): http://afreecatv.com/aslenglish Korean (박상현&이승원&임성춘): http://afreecatv.com/afstar1
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO32 Group H Group H: soO, SpeCial, KeeN, Rogue
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO32 Group F Group F: TY, RagnaroK, Bunny, Trap
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO16 Group A Group A: Maru, Neeb, Impact, Reynor
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO16 Group B Group B: Dark, GuMiho, Rogue, INnoVation
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO16 Group Nominations
[GSL vs. the World 2018] Ro.16 Day1 Maru, soO, ShoWTimE, Zest, Stats, Cyan, SpeCiaL, Has
[GSL vs. the World 2018] Ro.16 Day2 Serral, Kelazhur, Rogue, INnoVation, Neeb, Dark, Classic, Scarlett
[GSL vs. the World] This is a festival of stars.
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO32 Group E Group E: Zest, PartinG, Impact, ByuN
[ENG] 2018 GSL S3 Code S RO32 Group B Group B: Maru, Forte, Leenock, Dear
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S5 Ro.4 Day1 [ Live Stream on AfreecaTV ] English (Artosis & Tasteless): http://afreecatv.com/aslenglish Korean (박상현&이승원&임성춘): http://afreecatv.com/afstar1
[ENG] 2018 GSL S2 Code S Finals – Maru(T) vs Zest(P)