[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S8 Ro.24 Day6 + Ro.16 Group Nomination [ VODs ] http://bj.afreecatv.com/aslenglish/vods
[ENG] 2019 GSL SuperTournament II Day2 (Ro.16) Ro.16 Day2: Solar, PartinG, RagnaroK, TY, herO, Dream, Classic, Trap
[2019 GSL SuperTournament II] Day1(Ro16): Rogue, Stats, Dark, Maru, soO, Impact, GuMiho, Cure
[2019 GSL SuperTournament II] Day1(Ro16): Rogue, Stats, Dark, Maru, soO, Impact, GuMiho, Cure
[ENG] 2019 GSL SuperTournament II Day1 (Ro.16) Ro.16 Day1: Rogue, Stats, Dark, Maru, soO, Impact, GuMiho, Cure
[2019 GSL Season 3] Code S Ro.16 Group D Group D: Classic, RagnaroK, Dear, Zest
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S8 Ro.16 Day1 [ VODs ] http://bj.afreecatv.com/aslenglish/vods
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S8 Ro.16 Day4 [ VODs ] http://bj.afreecatv.com/aslenglish/vods
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S8 Ro.16 Day2 [ VODs ] http://bj.afreecatv.com/aslenglish/vods
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S8 Ro.16 Day3 [ VODs ] http://bj.afreecatv.com/aslenglish/vods
[2019 GSL Season 2] Code S Ro.16 Group C Group C: Trap, SpeCiaL, Impact, herO
[2019 GSL Season 2] Code S Ro.16 Group D Group D: Dark, Patience, INnoVation, Stats
[2019 GSL Season 2] Code S Ro.16 Group B Group B: GuMiho, PartinG, Dear, soO
[2019 GSL Season 2] Code S Ro.16 Group B Group B: GuMiho, PartinG, Dear, soO
[2019 GSL Season 2] Code S Ro.16 Group A Group A: Classic, RagnaroK, Hurricane, FanTaSy
[2019 GSL Season 2] Code S Ro.16 Group A Group A: Classic, RagnaroK, Hurricane, FanTaSy
[2019 GSL Season 2] Code S Ro.16 Group A Group A: Classic, RagnaroK, Hurricane, FanTaSy
[2019 GSL SuperTournament I] RO16 Day1: Maru, Stats, GuMiho, Dark, Hurricane, Rogue, PartinG, RagnaroK
[2019 GSL Season 1] Code S Ro.16 Group C Group C: Classic, Trap, INnoVation, sOs
[2019 GSL Season 1] Code S Ro.16 Group C Group C: Classic, Trap, INnoVation, sOs
[2019 GSL Season 1] Code S Ro.16 Group C Group C: Classic, Trap, INnoVation, sOs
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S7 Ro.16 Day2
[2019 GSL S1] Ro.16 Group Nominations Part1 Terran: Maru, TY, GuMiho, INnoVation, Cure, Bunny Protoss: Classic, sOs, Dear, Trap, herO, Patience Zerg: Dark, soO, Impact, Rogue
[2019 GSL S1] Ro.16 Group Nominations Part2 Terran: Maru, TY, GuMiho, INnoVation, Cure, Bunny Protoss: Classic, sOs, Dear, Trap, herO, Patience Zerg: Dark, soO, Impact, Rogue
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S7 Ro.16 Day4
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S7 Ro.16 Day3
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S7 Ro.16 Day1
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S7 Ro.24 Day6 + Ro.16 Group Nomination
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.16 Day2 Group B: Snow, Shuttle, Soulkey, Effort
[ENG] 2018 GSL Super Tournament II Ro.16 Day1 Maru vs Rogue, sOs vs KeeN, Impact vs Solar, Stats vs Trap Thursday, Sep 27th 5:00pm [KST]
[2018 GSL SuperTournament II] Ro.16 Day1 Ro.16 Day1: Maru, Rogue, sOs, KeeN, Impact, Solar, Stats, Trap
[ENG] AfreecaTV StarLeague(ASL) S6 Ro.16 Day4 Group D: Flash, Jaedong, Action, Light